Členská základna

číslo:     jméno:

1.         Martina Katzerová

2.         Oktavian Andrzejczak

3.         Alena Klímová

4.         Barbora Juraczková

5.         Vladimíra Kolaříková

6.         Věra Dostrašilová

7.         Mgr. Pavel Kalous

8.         Alice Žáková

9.         Veronika Žáková

10.        Lucie Kedroňová

11.        Marie Fofová       

13.        Helena                     

15.        Marta Kudláčková                                                                    

16.        Kamila Vaštová

17.        Barbora Houšková

18.        Karel Kalát

19.        Lucie Vrňatová
                           

20.        Jan Písecký

                                                      

21.        Ilona Salajková       

23.        Radka Humlová                    

24.        Magdalena Přibilová

25.        Jiřina Ciprová (Farma Horky)

26.        Jiřina Lívová

27.        Michal Andr (Farma Aldaron)

28.        Matěj Mužík                                  

29.        Pavla Šantorová                    

30.        Václav Tomšovský       

31.        Anthony M. Smith (Farma na Míchovce)

32.        Dominika Soldánová

33.        Barbora Straková

34.        Veronika Kostrouchová

35.        Miloslava Olšáková

36.        Marketa Hernandez

37.        Andrea Procházková

39.        Nikol Fialová

40.        Veronika Fučíková                    

41.        Renata Kuželová

42.        Radovan Křížek      

44.        Ludmila Rejtharová                    

45.        Anna Veselá

46.        Adéla Jančíková

47.        Karolína Fulnečková        

49.        Hana Korandová                       

50.        Lenka Benešová

51.        Kristýna Pauerová

52.        Petra Valentinová

53.        Mateřský klub pidi-midi

54.                Martina Talichová

55.        Milan Filinský                                                                     

 

59.        Jana Zavázalová

60.        Kristina Hejlková

61.        Petr Netík

62.        Eva Zdvořanová

63.        Marina Stratílková

64.        Libor Mach

65.        Marcela Špačková

66.        Michaela Žáková

67.        Tomáš Formánek

68.        Centrum Paleta (Mgr.Miroslav Míkovec)

69.        Ing.Petr Horáček

70.        Martin Erba

71.        Martina Nosková

72.        Šárka Diehl

73.        Lucie Sujová

74.        Michaela Linková

75.        Barbora Šafářová

76.        Jarmila Šafářová

77.        Pavel Michálek

78.        Hana Šlinská

79.        Dítě a kůň - společnost pro hipoterapii

80.        Táňa Bruková

81.        Stanislav Andrzejczak

82.        Dita Krejzová

83.        Ing. Štěpánka Kučerová

84.        Pavlína Štefanová

85.        Marta Kravčíková                                                                     

 

87.        Robert Strakoš

88.        Pavla Jelínková

89.        MUDr.Petr Vlček

90.        Hana Jelínková

91.        Hana Koťátková

92.        Věra Gótzová

93.        Jana Chovancová

94.        Jiří Kolařík

95.        Ing. Romana Cvrčková

96.        Linda Radilová

97.        Kateřina Rozárie Sedláková

98.        Milena Lískovcová

99.        Marek Marek

100.       Zuzana Pirchanová

101.       Zuzana Dudová

102.       Matěj Trčka

103.       Lucie Šrůtková

104.       Josef Sochor

105.       Blanka Svobodová

106.       Monika Lebedová

107.       Tereza Férová

108.       Libuše Kameníčková

109.       Kristýna Karasová

110.       Veronika Křížková

111.       Miluše Nedomová

112.       Anežka Hrubá

113.       Antonín Stehlík

114.       Ludmila Rohelová

115.       Jana Brabcová

116.       Renata Hrubcová

117.       Eva Tlachačová

118.       Romana Jablonická

119.       Rea Jarošová

120.       Michaela Cinerová

121.       Violeta Borisová

122.       Pavel Hon

123.       Pavel Dolejš

124.       Jaroslava Soukupová

125.       Rodina Packových a paní Fadrnová

126.       Mgr. Eva Molnárová

127.       Barbora Hošková

128.       Klára Zákravská

129.       Pavel Zapletal

130.       Radka Nováková

131.       Hana Vávrová

132.       Liana Kalvachová

133.       Blanka Šelbická

134.       Ing.Lubor Švarcr

135.       Jakub Chromý

136.       Petr Waltera

137.       Útulek Tibet

138.       Lenka Mocková

139.       Zuzana Špalová

140.       Nella Švorcová

141.       Irena,Iva Lacinová, Kolářová

142.       Irena Tesárková

143.       Michaela Hušnerová

144.       Miloslava Kozáková

145.       Jolana Bednářová

146.       Zuzana Kvasničková

147.       Lucie Zálabová

148.       Irena Pastorková

149.       Petr Kalinič

150.       Ing. Jan Vašta

151.       Jakub Litera

152.       Jiřina Mullerová

153.       Vendula Hlavová

154.       Lenka Magdálková

155.       Milena Andrlová

156.       Kateřina Csurilová

157.       Gabriela Ječménková

158.       Lenka Richterová

159.       Anna Špalková

160.       Zdeňka Kyselková

161.       Blanka Iltisová

162.       MVDr.Anna Schertlerová

163.       Radomíra Pallová

164.       Bedřich Pokorný

165.       Lenka Schmiedová

166.       Bc.Lucie Průšová, Dis.

167.       Barbora Bakalárová

168.       Irena Kellnerová

169.       Josef Němec

170.       Bárta Tomáš

171.       Farma Natura service,a.s.

172.       Petr Kredba

173.       Miloslava Odvářková

174.       Petra Moravcová

175.       Jan Lavička

176.       Lucie Štěpánková

177.       Miroslava Macková

178.       Milan Ševeček

179.       Ludmila Myškovská

180.       Marek Chromík

181.       Marcela Chytková

182.       Petr Malý

183.       Jana Helebrantová

184.       Lucie Šnajdrová

185.       Diana Kabeleová

186.       Marie Frantsová

187.       Eva Výletová

188.       Jaroslava Malíková

189.       Jakub Tomka

190.       Kateřina Anna Medová

191.       Milan Pustina

192.       Eva Doležalová

193.       Romana Otradovská

194.       Lukáš Pásztor

195.       Zuzana Pořízová Paukerová

196.       Lenka Pfefferová

197.       Marcel Boubelík

198.       Lucie Kollertová

199.       Jana Jetelinová

200.       Tomáš Chmel

201.       Eliška Talichová

202.       Olga Vedralová

203.       Kateřina Novotná

204.       Radka Popovyčová

205.       Barbora Rintová

206.       Denis Prosenc

207.       Alena Mylerováá

208.       Jana Novotná

209.       Petr Kuhn

210.       Markéta Černíková

211.       Marta Krajčovičová

212.       Hana Jirasová

213.       Nikola Sokelová

214.       Lenka Jantačová

215.       Bohumila Hagner

216.       Veronika Vašková

217.       Adéla Naštická

218.       Romana Roubíčková

219.       Renata Lemonová

220.       MUDr.Jana Bucková

221.       Pavel Váňa

222.       Kamila Veselá

223.       Barbora Taševská

224.       Eliška Kabeláčová

225.       Helena Hvojníkov

226.       Martina Salimová

227.       Klára Miklušová

228.       Mgr. Romana Vostrejšová

229.       Magdalena Pospíchalová

230.       Michaela Huňková

231.       Lukáš Peterka

232.       Alice Klečková

233.       David Kydlíček

234.       Milan Beneš

235.       Anna Janečková

236.       Farma naděje, z.s.

237.       Zvíře v tísni, z.s.

238.       Barbara Hubáčková

239.       Renata Daňková Velecká

240.       Zuzana Pokorná